32 Sienna Cir
Upton, MA 01568
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,950 sqft
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,950 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This condo is located at 32 Sienna Cir, Upton, MA. 32 Sienna Cir is in Upton, MA and in ZIP code 01568. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approximately 1,950 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $111/sqft. This property was built in 2022.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$111/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 32 Sienna Cir
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: GasAir ConditioningHeating Fuel: Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: AsphaltExterior: Other |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2022 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: CondoArchitecture: Cape Cod |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $111/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 1 |
Price History for 32 Sienna Cir
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07/21/2025 | $217,300 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $2,971 |
| Assessment | $225,900 |
Home facts updated by county records