310 Garden Patch Way
Patterson, CA 95363
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,484 sqft
5 Beds
3 Baths
3,484 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Revise ListingProperty History
Listing Summary
Report ViolationMap
Listing #19081241
$439,000 (LP)
Price/SqFt: 126.00
310 Garden Patch Way,Patterson, CA 95363-8327* Active (12/10/19) Special Listing Cond: None DOM/CDOM: 22/22
Bed: 5* Baths: 3 (3 0) (FH)* Sq Ft: 3484* Lot Sz: 0.1616*
Area : 20308 Yr: 2006*
Remarks
Beautiful 2-Stories Home with Approx. 3,484 Sq Ft located in a great neighbors, is on a desirable Lot with perfectly sized Front yard and joyful Backyard. 1 bedroom and full bath located on the first floor. Large formal living and dining room flows into state of the art kitchen with oversize island, panty in addition to separate breakfast nook. Family room is spacious with gas fireplace ideal for entertaining. Upstairs loft/possible 6th bedroom, large master suite offers oversize walk-in closet, separate tub and shower stall. Close to Walmart Supercenter and Easy Access to Highway 5. Ready for Move In. A MUST SEE!
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
No Info
Home Details for 310 Garden Patch Way
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Other, GasAir ConditioningCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Other |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2Floors: Other, Carpet, Laminate |
Interior Details Types of Rooms: Walk In Closet, Breakfast Nook, Dining Room, Family Room, Master Bath, Pantry |
Appliances & Utilities DishwasherMicrowave |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Shake ShingleExterior: Stone, Stucco |