2371 Tollhouse Rd
Clovis, CA 93611
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 830 sqft (on 0.86 acres)
2 Beds
1 Bath
830 sqft
(on 0.86 acres)
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
2371 Tollhouse Rd is in Clovis, CA and in ZIP code 93611. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and approximately 830 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $904/sqft. This property has a lot size of 0.86 acres and was built in 1921.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$904/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 2371 Tollhouse Rd
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1921Year Updated: 1921 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: UnknownArchitecture: Other |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $904/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 1 |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 0.86 acres |
Price History for 2371 Tollhouse Rd
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04/24/2026 | $750,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $994 |
| Assessment | $83,626 |
Home facts updated by county records