22 Rosida Dr
Standish, ME 04084
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 840 sqft (on 0.50 acres)
$60,000
Last Sold: Jul 28, 2025
$71/sqft
$60,000
Last Sold: Jul 28, 2025
$71/sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
(on 0.50 acres)
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This mobile / manufactured is located at 22 Rosida Dr, Standish, ME. 22 Rosida Dr is in Standish, ME and in ZIP code 04084. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approximately 840 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $71/sqft. This property has a lot size of 0.50 acres and was built in 1973.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$71/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 22 Rosida Dr
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Forced Air, OilHeating Fuel: Forced Air |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 4 |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: MetalDeckExterior: Metal |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1973 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Mobile ManufacturedArchitecture: manufactured |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $71/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 1 |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 0.50 acres |
Price History for 22 Rosida Dr
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07/28/2025 | $60,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2024 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $596 |
| Assessment | $47,300 |
Home facts updated by county records