203 Willow Loop, Lonoke, AR 72086
SOLD
SEP 26, 2025

203 Willow Loop
Lonoke, AR 72086

  • Studio
  • 1 Bath
  • 1,095 sqft (on 1 acre)

$105,000

Last Sold: Sep 26, 2025
$96/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $649/mo*

$105,000

Last Sold: Sep 26, 2025
$96/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $649/mo*
Studio
1 Bath
1,095 sqft
(on 1 acre)

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This single-family home is located at 203 Willow Loop, Lonoke, AR. 203 Willow Loop is in Lonoke, AR and in ZIP code 72086. This property has 1 bathroom and approximately 1,095 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $96/sqft. This property has a lot size of 1 acre and was built in 2000.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

Price/Sqft
$96/sqft
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 203 Willow Loop

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: OtherAir ConditioningCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Other
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1Floors: Tile, Other
Fireplace & Spa
Fireplace

Exterior Features

Exterior Home Features
Roof: OtherExterior: BrickFoundation Type: Slab
Parking & Garage
Parking: Carport

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2000
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family Home

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $96/sqft

Community

Units in Building: 1

Lot Information

Lot Area: 1 acre

Price History for 203 Willow Loop

DatePriceEventSource
09/26/2025$105,000Sold
N/A
11/21/2014$0Sold
N/A
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Property Tax and Assessment

Year2025
Tax
Assessment$62,000
Home facts updated by county records