191 SE Acacia Dr, Gresham, OR 97080
SOLD
APR 30, 2026

191 SE Acacia Dr
Gresham, OR 97080

Powell Valley
  • Studio
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,704 sqft

$420,000

Last Sold: Apr 30, 2026
$246/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $2,519/mo*

$420,000

Last Sold: Apr 30, 2026
$246/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $2,519/mo*
Studio
3 Baths
1,704 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This single-family home is located at 191 SE Acacia Dr, Gresham, OR. 191 SE Acacia Dr is in the Powell Valley neighborhood in Gresham, OR and in ZIP code 97080. This property has 3 bathrooms and approximately 1,704 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $246/sqft. This property has a lot size of 2664 sqft.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

Price/Sqft
$246/sqft
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 191 SE Acacia Dr

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: Heat PumpHeating Fuel: Heat Pump

Property Information

Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family Home
Year Built
Year Updated: 2025

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $246/sqft

Lot Information

Lot Area: 2664 sqft

Price History for 191 SE Acacia Dr

DatePriceEventSource
04/30/2026$420,000Sold
N/A
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Property Tax and Assessment

Year2025
Tax$2,650
Assessment$290,590
Home facts updated by county records