173 Emerald Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360
FOR SALE
FOR SALE BY OWNER

173 Emerald Ln
Onalaska, TX 77360

  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,456 sqft

$291,200

Est. Mortgage $1,817/mo*

$291,200

Est. Mortgage $1,817/mo*
4 Beds
2 Baths
1,456 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Beautiful new home very close to the Lake Livingston.
Contact this Building

HOA
$10/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$200
Listed
47 days ago

Home Details for 173 Emerald Ln

Days on Market

Days on Market: 47 days on Trulia

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family Home

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $200

HOA

HOA Fee: $10/Monthly

Lot Information

Lot Area: 7856 sqft

Price History for 173 Emerald Ln

DatePriceEventSource
04/03/2026$291,200Listed For SaleN/A