15310 Ashley Ct
Macomb, MI 48044
- 1 Bed
- 2 Baths
- 1,092 sqft
1 Bed
2 Baths
1,092 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
MACOMB TWP Wow! A great condo in a great area w/award winning schools! 2 bdrms, 2 full baths. Bright & cheerful island kitchen w/nice oak cabinets plus dining nook. Large master suite w/dual closets & private bath. Laundry w/washer, dryer & laundry tub. Newer windows. Balcony & extra storage closet. $89,900 (ASH) 248-641-1660
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$122/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 15310 Ashley Ct
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Forced AirCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Forced Air |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: CompositionExterior: Brick |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1988 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Condo |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $122/sqft |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 1 acre |
Price History for 15310 Ashley Ct
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/03/2025 | $133,000 | Sold | N/A |
| 05/14/1999 | $83,500 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $1,374 |
| Assessment | $146,000 |
Home facts updated by county records