120 Willow Dr
Guyton, GA 31312
- Studio
- 2 Baths
- 1,111 sqft
Studio
2 Baths
1,111 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This single-family home is located at 120 Willow Dr, Guyton, GA. 120 Willow Dr is in Guyton, GA and in ZIP code 31312. This property has 2 bathrooms and approximately 1,111 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $239/sqft. This property has a lot size of 10018 sqft and was built in 2006.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$239/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 120 Willow Dr
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: OtherAir ConditioningCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Other |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1Floors: Carpet, Hardwood |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: AsphaltExterior: OtherFoundation Type: Concrete |
Parking & Garage GarageParking: Garage Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2006 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $239/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 1 |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 10018 sqft |
Price History for 120 Willow Dr
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09/08/2025 | $265,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $3,503 |
| Assessment | $255,045 |
Home facts updated by county records