105 9th St, Warner, OK 74469
FOR SALE
FOR SALE BY OWNER
0.26 ACRES

105 9th St
Warner, OK 74469

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,344 sqft (on 0.26 acres)

$99,900

Est. Mortgage $653/mo*

$99,900

Est. Mortgage $653/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,344 sqft
(on 0.26 acres)

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

3 bed 2 bath located in Warner. Home has brand new hot water tank and new flooring in the kitchen and bathroom.

Price/Sqft
$74
Listed
62 days ago

Home Details for 105 9th St

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: Other, Gas, Wood PelletAir ConditioningCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Other
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1

Exterior Features

Exterior Home Features
Roof: CompositionDeckExterior: OtherFoundation Type: Other
Parking & Garage
Parking: Carport

Days on Market

Days on Market: 62 days on Trulia

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2003
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Mobile ManufacturedArchitecture: Other

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $74

Lot Information

Lot Area: 0.26 acres

Price History for 105 9th St

DatePriceEventSource
03/21/2026$99,900Listed For SaleN/A
06/23/2017$46,000Sold
N/A