Ball Square, Somerville, MA Apartments For Rent with Garbage Disposal
5 rentals
- NEW - 2 DAYS AGOAPPLY INSTANTLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
Save Search in Ball Square, Somerville, MA
Ball SquareDisposalGet emails when new homes match this search
Apartments For Rent Near Ball Square, Somerville, MA
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside Ball Square
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$3,311 - $4,061/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathAlder at Allston Yards | 301 Guest St #524,
Brighton, MA 02135 - PET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,776 - $2,826/mo1 Bed1 BathOrchards Apartments | 3 Farmhouse Ln #9-6,
Marlborough, MA 01752 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,585 - $4,929/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsVesa | 339 Boston Post Rd #3411,
Marlborough, MA 01752 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,464 - $2,939/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsHawthorne Commons | 205 Highland Ave #1307,
Salem, MA 01970 - PET FRIENDLYTotal price$3,087 - $6,299/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsProto Kendall Square | 88 Ames St #513,
Cambridge, MA 02142 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,580 - $3,885/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsHalstead Maynard Crossing | 12 Digital Way #8212,
Maynard, MA 01754 - NEW - 2 DAYS AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- Total price$1,611 - $2,463/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Green at 9 and 90 | 1610 Worcester Rd #B539,
Framingham, MA 01702 - $1,850 - $3,500/moFees may applyStudio-2 Beds1 BathResidences at International Place | 20 International Pl #101,
Tewksbury, MA 01876 - $2,575 - $3,375/moFees may apply1-2 Beds1-2 BathsAspen Regency | 147 Rangeway Rd #6,
Billerica, MA 01821 - Total price$2,736 - $3,651/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsAvalon Quincy Adams | 269 Centre St #c2e13b8f2,
Quincy, MA 02169 - $2,025 - $2,975/moFees may applyStudio-2 Beds1 BathMaple Square Apartments | 128 Maple St #103,
Danvers, MA 01923 - Total price$2,175 - $2,750/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsRiverwalk Apartments | 1 S Union St #102C,
Lawrence, MA 01843 - Total price$2,536 - $4,686/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Bradford | 525 Common St #H109,
Belmont, MA 02478 - $2,150 - $3,300/moFees may apply1-4 Beds1-2 BathsEdge Merrimack | 1 Merrimack Plz #311,
Lowell, MA 01852 - Total price$2,645 - $4,355/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsAshlar Park | 100 Whitwell St #A413,
Quincy, MA 02169 - $2,099 - $2,199/moFees may apply1-2 Beds1 BathSovereign and Saxony Apartments | 23 Auburn St #893a5b5bf,
Framingham, MA 01701 - Total price$2,795 - $4,045/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsCronin's Landing | 237 Moody St #1-0446,
Waltham, MA 02453 - Total price$2,400 - $4,424/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsBradlee Danvers | 1101 Kirkbride Dr #2111,
Danvers, MA 01923 - Total price$2,250 - $3,090/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsRiverwalk Lofts | 250 Merrimack St #589,
Lawrence, MA 01843 - $2,750 - $4,650/moFees may applyStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsVerge Residences | 16-20 Medford St #202,
Somerville, MA 02143 - Total price$4,295 - $6,995/moStudio-1 Bed1-2 BathsThe Lofts at Atlantic Wharf | 530 Atlantic Ave #203,
Boston, MA 02210 - $2,150 - $3,750/moFees may apply1-3 Beds1-2 BathsPacific Mill Lofts | 300 Canal St #1-205,
Lawrence, MA 01840 - $2,095 - $2,400/moFees may applyStudio-1 Bed1 BathThe Box District | 22 Gerrish Ave #44-301,
Chelsea, MA 02150 - Total price$2,243 - $3,295/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Mastlight | 10 Patriot Pkwy #A411,
South Weymouth, MA 02190 - Total price$3,287 - $5,080/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Residences on Broadway | 50 W Broadway #227H,
Boston, MA 02127 - Total price$1,742 - $2,799/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsWeymouth Commons | 80 Donald St #81024,
Weymouth, MA 02188