Snowbird Plan in Vista Meadows by Meritage Homes
Tooele, UT 84074
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,866 sqft
$449,990+
Original price: $476,990
$449,990+
Original price: $476,990
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,866 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This 2-story plan features an open-concept and great room perfect for entertaining. Retreat to your upstairs loft to relax or primary suite complete with a bathroom and walk-in closet. Unfinished basement included. Total home approx. sq. ft. 2,734.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
3 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$241
Listed
22 days ago
Home Details for 322 W 600 N #RHBI5J
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $241 |
All New Homes in Vista Meadows
Buildable Plans (4)
| Snowbird Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,866 sqft | $449,990+ | |
| Sundance Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,033 sqft | $465,990+ | |
| Brighton Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,241 sqft | $477,990+ | |
| Solitude Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,419 sqft | $489,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Meritage Homes
Community Description
Coming soon to beautiful Tooele, our move-in ready homes include no HOA fees and a 3 car garage. With our 60-day Closing-Ready Guarantee, you'll be reimbursed up to $5,000 in expenses related to delays we cause. Enjoy nearby shopping and easy access to downtown Salt Lake City. Plus, all floorplans come standard with energy-efficient features, spray foam insulation, and an unfinished basement.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
322 W 600 North
Tooele, UT 84074
(385) 338-6794