Vanbrough Plan in Spring Hollow | OLO Builders, Tremonton, UT 84337
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Vanbrough Plan in Spring Hollow | OLO Builders by New Home Info
Tremonton, UT 84337

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 4,019 sqft

$597,750+

Original price: $616,700

$597,750+

Original price: $616,700
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
4,019 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Welcome home to the Vanbrough by OLO Builders. This home has an open layout and is filled with natural light. The front door opens to an entry with an office on the left and then a half bath on the right. A short hall leads out into the open family living area. This area has a spacious kitchen with a large island and a deep pantry. The dining area has plenty of windows and is great for entertaining. The entry from the garage leads to a drop zone (mudroom) and a big laundry room. The main floor also has a large bedroom, a full bathroom, and the primary suite with a spacious closet. This home also comes with a full, unfinished basement. Located in a finished basement are three additional bedrooms, a large family room, and several large storage areas, including cold storage. Choose from a Farmhouse, Craftsman, Prairie, Modern, Mtn. Rustic, or Simple Traditional exterior, as well as a front or side-facing garage. Call today to customize your new home.
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
2 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio
Price/Sqft
$149
Listed
54 days ago

Home Details for 1150 N 2430 W #H4QK3N

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 5Types of Rooms: Dining Room, Family Room, Loft, Office, Walk In Closets

Exterior Features

Exterior Home Features
Roof: Asphalt
Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $149

All New Homes in Spring Hollow | OLO Builders

Buildable Plans (93)

All (93)
1 bd (4)
2 bd (8)
3 bd (32)
4 bd (22)
5 bd (8)
6 bd (14)
7 bd (4)
8 bd (1)
Somerley Plan
2bd
2ba
1,263 sqft
$455,500+
Check Availability
Milton Plan
3bd
2ba
1,270 sqft
$459,500+
Check Availability
Oakfield Plan
1bd
1.5ba
1,302 sqft
$469,500+
Check Availability
Knighton Plan
3bd
2ba
1,353 sqft
$470,500+
Check Availability
Winfield Plan
3bd
2ba
1,400 sqft
$472,500+
Check Availability
Cambria Plan
3bd
2ba
1,506 sqft
$480,125+
Check Availability
Hallwood Plan
2bd
2ba
1,594 sqft
$488,500+
Check Availability
Aldin Plan
3bd
2ba
1,542 sqft
$489,125+
Check Availability
Somerley Plan
2bd
2ba
2,526 sqft
$494,750+
Check Availability
Norfolk Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,807 sqft
$498,500+
Check Availability
Milton Plan
3bd
2ba
2,540 sqft
$498,750+
Check Availability
Scottsford Plan
3bd
2ba
1,624 sqft
$500,500+