Summerford Plan in Prestwick by Pulte Homes
Apex, NC 27523
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,398 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,398 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Summerford offers 3-4 bedrooms, 2.5-3.5 baths, and the option to include a first-floor guest suite or a gourmet kitchen on the second floor. You'll love getting fresh air on the second-story deck and the private owner's suite on the third floor.
Price/Sqft
$179
Listed
21 days ago
Home Details for 2139 Grouse Ski Cir #EMNPHH
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 3 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $179 |
All New Homes in Prestwick
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 2145 Grouse Ski Cir | 4bd 3.5ba 2,398 sqft | $474,680 | |
| 2147 Grouse Ski Cir | 4bd 3.5ba 2,398 sqft | $484,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Doorify MLS
Buildable Plans (1)
| Summerford Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,398 sqft | $429,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
Prestwick in Apex offers stunning three-story townhomes and limited single-family homesites. Located just half a mile from Beaver Creek Commons, you'll love the convenient access to shopping, dining, and top commuter routes like I-540 and Hwy 55. Discover North Carolina's best new home designs, where thoughtful floor plans meet modern living for a lifestyle you'll truly enjoy.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
2139 Grouse Ski Circle
Apex, NC 27523
(984) 300-4970
M:By Appt;Tu:By Appt;W:By Appt;Th:By Appt;F:By Appt;Sa:By Appt;Su:By Appt